NK Masters 30+ Apeldoorn

                        Uitslag Wegwedstrijd over 84 km

                    NK Masters 30+ Apeldoorn op 11 Juni 2017
                         Org:WV de Adelaar te Apeldoorn

Klas  Deelnemer                   Woonplaats                     Tijd  Verschil

  1  31 Egberink, Roderik      1  Bussum                       1:53:20
  2  61 Nieuwkoop, Gijsbert    1  Veen                         1:53:33     0:13
  3  65 Peeters, Germon        1  Tilburg                       z.t.
  4  77 Rutte, Arthur          2  Haarlem                       z.t.
  5  64 van Otterloo, Niels    1  Nijbroek                      z.t.
  6  76 Roos, Wout             2  Stad aan 't Haringvl          z.t.
  7  16 van Binsbergen, Jarco  1  Herveld                       z.t.
  8  70 de Pruijssenaere dela W1  Utrecht                       z.t.
  9  67 Pieterse, Wesley       1  Arnhem                        z.t.
 10  28 van Deursen, Niels     2  Den Haag                      z.t.
 11  17 Bley, Sidney           1  Houten                        z.t.
 12  53 Laurijssen, Stefan     1  Oud Gastel                    z.t.
 13  94 Verdijk, Gert-Jan      2  Boxmeer                       z.t.
 14  23 de Bruin, Bas          1  Uithoorn                      z.t.
 15  68 Polder, Koen           1  Amsterdam                     z.t.
 16  84 Steenbergen, Marvin    2  Waddinxveen                   z.t.
 17  75 Roggeveen, Sven        1  Utrecht                       z.t.
 18  29 van Dijken, Marco      1  Appingedam                    z.t.
 19  56 Mennink, Roeland       2  Utrecht                       z.t.
 20   8 van den Berg, Bob      1  's Gravenzande                z.t.
 21  72 Reinders, Patrick      1  Enschede                      z.t.
 22  96 Voskuilen, Dennis      1  Hoogland                      z.t.
 23  26 van Dalen, Bas         1  Ede GLD                       z.t.
 24   2 Arentsen, Joost        1  Varsseveld                    z.t.
 25  89 Tuin, Albert           1  Staphorst                     z.t.
 26  18 Boerkamp, Sander       2  Amsterdam                     z.t.
 27  14 Bijnagte, Jeroen       1  Rotterdam                     z.t.
 28  20 van Boven, Bas         2  Utrecht                       z.t.
 29  39 van Houwelingen,Lennart1  Hardinxveld Giessend          z.t.
 30  47 Kolkman, Ronald        1  Meteren                       z.t.
 31  19 Borsboom, Stephan      2  Hellevoetsluis                z.t.
 32  44 de Jong, Henk          1  Nieuwveen                     z.t.
 33  34 Gjaltema, Mark         2  Leeuwarden                    z.t.
 34  80 Schiphof, Rein         2  Sint Annaparochie             z.t.
 35  87 Tiggelaar, Elt Jan     2  Appingedam                    z.t.
 36  55 Mellendijk, Bobby      2  Groenlo                       z.t.
 37   5 Beckers, Coen          2  Woudenberg                    z.t.
 38  79 Schavemaker, Maarten   1  Nieuw Vennep                  z.t.
 39  57 Motshagen, Mattijn     1  Nijkerk GLD                   z.t.
 40  35 de Groot, Martijn      2  Gorinchem                     z.t.
 41  37 van der Helm, Joost    1  Pijnacker                     z.t.
 42  11 Bertelink, Remco       1  EDE                           z.t.
 43  81 Schoemaker, Maarten    1  Nijmegen                      z.t.
 44  24 Canrinus, Jan Durk     1  Hallum                        z.t.
 45  86 Switters, Daan         1  Utrecht                       z.t.
 46  99 van de Wetering, Robin 1  Utrecht                       z.t.
 47  48 Koornberg, Heini       2  Zwolle                        z.t.
 48  12 van der Bij, Jorre     1  Utrecht                       z.t.
 49   1 Achterkamp, Pim        2  Rotterdam                     z.t.
 50  91 Veldhuis, Paul         2  Ureterp                       z.t.
 51  95 Visser, Frank          1  Utrecht                       z.t.
 52  52 van der Laar, Ronald   1  Hardinxveld-giessend         1:53:45     0:25
 53  92 Veltkamp, Gert-Jan     1  Deventer                     1:53:47     0:27
 54   4 Bakker, Cornelis       1  Dirksland                    1:53:52     0:32
 55  60 Nederlof, Rik          1  Breda                         z.t.
 56  13 van der Bijl, Thijs    2  Lent                         1:53:58     0:38
 57  85 Steverink, Dennis      2  Assen                         z.t.
 58  58 Nanninga, Egon         2  Lelystad                     1:54:07     0:47
 59  93 Veneman, Ard           1  Utrecht                       z.t.
 60  32 Flier, Johan           2  Elburg                       1:54:11     0:51
 61  33 Fransen, Timo          1  Westervoort                  1:54:13     0:53
 62  90 Uithoven, Jochem       1  Andel                           Op 1 Ronde

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 44.471 km/u