NK Masters 40+ Apeldoorn

                        Uitslag Wegwedstrijd over 75 km

                    NK Masters 40+ Apeldoorn op 11 Juni 2017
                        Org: WV de Adelaar te Apeldoorn

Klas  Deelnemer                   Woonplaats                     Tijd  Verschil

  1  89 van Schalen, Paul      2  Zetten                       1:40:00
  2 112 van Winden, Frans      2  Bergschenhoek                 z.t.
  3  53 Jansman, Jeroen        2  Oosterbeek                    z.t.
  4  91 Seunninga, Arjan       2  Ede                           z.t.
  5  16 Broekman, Martijn      1  Utrecht                       z.t.
  6 125 Smink, JuliŽn             Nijkerk GLD                   z.t.
  7  17 de Bruijn, Maurice     2  Haarlem                       z.t.
  8  62 Koehorst, Mirgo        1  Ootmarsum                     z.t.
  9  99 Terpstra, Jan          2  Drachten                      z.t.
 10  85 Rebel, Jeroen          2  Geldrop                       z.t.
 11 105 de Waard, Arje         1  Dordrecht                     z.t.
 12 102 van der Vegt, Chris    2  Assen                         z.t.
 13  80 de Poel, Robert        2  Dordrecht                     z.t.
 14 110 Wesselius, Jeroen      1  Zoetermeer                    z.t.
 15  66 Koster, Laurens        2  Oegstgeest                    z.t.
 16  67 Kraan, Andrť           2  Gouda                         z.t.
 17  25 Fils, Peter            2  Pijnacker                     z.t.
 18  30 Gobielje, Menno        2  Gouda                         z.t.
 19  28 Frijters, Adrie        2  Wageningen                    z.t.
 20  36 van Grinsven, Marc     1  Deurne                        z.t.
 21  69 Krijgh, Edwin          1  Dieren                        z.t.
 22   5 Altewischer, Werner    2  Arnhem                        z.t.
 23  95 Somers, Michele        2  Spijkenisse                   z.t.
 24  73 Meijer, Erwin          1  Berkel en Rodenrijs           z.t.
 25  60 Kinket, Dick           2  Hattem                        z.t.
 26  65 Korstanje, Martijn     1  Utrecht                       z.t.
 27   9 Bekking, Martin        1  Apeldoorn                     z.t.
 28   3 Alards, Stanley        2  Arnhem                        z.t.
 29  93 Slager, Stefan         1  Beesd                         z.t.
 30 100 Tuithof, Erwin         2  Woerden                       z.t.
 31 111 Willemsen, Mario       1  Huissen                       z.t.
 32  40 Hamer, Bert Jan        2  Hattem                        z.t.
 33  75 Moonen, Antoine        1  Cuijk                         z.t.
 34  81 Porsius, Barry         1  Lelystad                      z.t.
 35 104 de Vries, Ynte         1  Deventer                      z.t.
 36  47 Hes, Fedor             2  Utrecht                       z.t.
 37 115 Wolbrink, Jeroen       2  Deventer                      z.t.
 38  68 Kranenburg, Marcel     2  Apeldoorn                     z.t.
 39  96 Stenger, Pieter        2  Berkel en Rodenrijs           z.t.
 40  57 Keijsers, Mark         2  Utrecht                       z.t.
 41 117 Zwiers, Folkert        1  Wormer                        z.t.
 42  29 van Gelderen, Ello     2  Haarlem                       z.t.
 43 109 van der Werf, Theo     2  De Meern                      z.t.
 44  39 Halma, Marco           2  Nieuwkoop                     z.t.
 45  13 Bos, Gerard            2  Ermelo                        z.t.
 46  82 Postma, Marco          2  Almere                        z.t.
 47   8 Backer, Jos            1  Amsterdam                     z.t.
 48  59 Kievit, Harko          1  Leek                          z.t.
 49  11 Bolsenbroek, Maurice   1  Apeldoorn                     z.t.
 50  20 van Dijken, Rik        2  's-Heerenberg                 z.t.
 51 108 Wegdam, Marthijs       1  Dalen                         z.t.
 52 103 de Vos, Sicco          2  Arnhem                        z.t.
 53 114 Witsenburg, Arnoud     2  Driebergen                    z.t.
 54   7 Arends, Peter          1  Beerta                        z.t.
 55  56 Keijer, Eltjo          1  Utrecht                       z.t.
 56 118 Bossers, Ronny         1  Waalwijk                      z.t.
 57  23 Emmer, Coen            2  Amsterdam                     z.t.
 58  48 de Heus, Jasper        1  Wijk bij Duurstede            z.t.
 59   1 Acar, Kemal            2  Alblasserdam                  z.t.
 60  44 Heldoorn, Eddie        2  Vleuten                       z.t.
 61  15 g.m. Bremer, John      2  Steenwijk                     z.t.
 62  50 Hol, Diederik          2  Apeldoorn                     z.t.
 63  41 Harbers, Wilfred       2  Putten                        z.t.
 64  58 Keijzer, Gerald        2  Kampen                        z.t.
 65  71 Lachi, Johannes        2  Rijnsburg                     z.t.
 66  90 Schenk, Marco          2  Aalten                        z.t.
 67  38 Grunder, Patrick       2  Oldenzaal                     z.t.
 68  21 Doornebos, Marcel      2  Zaandam                       z.t.
 69  51 Hurenkamp, Arnout      2  Enschede                      z.t.
 70  54 Janssen, Stan          2  Goch                          z.t.
 71  32 van Gortel, Patrick    1  Apeldoorn                     z.t.
 72  12 van Bon, Marco         2  Amsterdam                     z.t.
 73   4 Alma, Marcel           1  Harskamp                      z.t.
 74  22 Dorgelo, Hendrik       1  Zwolle                        z.t.
 75  49 Hillaert, Marcel       2  Edam                          z.t.
 76  94 Snoek, Cees            1  Volendam                      z.t.
 77  77 Opstal, Steven         1  Rijnsburg                     z.t.
 78  27 Franken, Danny         2  Harderwijk                    z.t.
 79 116 Wouda, Idsert          2  Nieuwegein                    z.t.

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 45.000 km/u