Baanrecords Omnisport

Baanrecords Omnisport Apeldoorn
Wereldrecord 1 km
Jeffrey Hoogland Nederland 59,459 sec. Laaglandbanen
Wereldrecord individuele achtervolging dames
Chloë Dygert USA 3.20,06 min. Laaglandbanen
200 meter
100 meter
Gabriela Slamova
Tsjechië
12,990 sec
Juniorvrouwen
Hugo Haak
Nederland
10.760 sec
Juniormannen
Stephanie Morton
Australië
10.645 sec
Elite vrouwen
Jeffrey Hoogland
Nederland
4.805 sec
09.674 sec.
Elite mannen
Floris Klunder
Nederland
11.440 sec
Amateurs
250 meter
Daria Shmeleva
Belarus
Tussentijd 500 meter
18.734 sec
Elite vrouwen
Jeffrey Hoogland
Nederland
Tussentijd 1 km
17.369 sec
Elite mannen
500 meter
Max van den Water
Nederland
40.660 sec
Jeugd
Nicky Zijlaard
Nederland
40.262 sec
Nwl. Meisje
André Looij
Nederland
37.008 sec
Nieuwelingen
Victoria Williamson
Groot Brittannië
37.333 sec
Juniorvrouwen
Jos Koop
Nederland
35.130 sec.
Amateurs
Miriam Welte
Duitsland
33.150 sec
Elite vrouwen
Jeffrey Hoogland
Nederland
Tussentijd 1 km
30.145 sec
Elite mannen
1000 meter
Richard Bonhof/Jeroen Lute NL
1.07.698
Tandems
Matthijs Büchli
Nederland
1.06.384
Junioren
Jeffrey Hoogland
Nederland
59.459 sec
Elite mannen
Teamsprint
500 meter
v Rees/v Grieken/Hoekstra
44.875 sec
Amateurs
Van’tHoenderdaal/Lavreysen/Hoogland       29.559 sec
42.727 sec
Elite mannen
Welte/Grabosch
Duitsland
32.640 sec
Elite vrouwen
Individuele achtervolging
Andre Looij
Nederland
2 km
2.29.369 min.
Nieuwelingen
Amy Pieters
Nederland
2 km
2.32.571 min.
Junior vrouwen
Richard Bonhof/Jeroen Lute
3 km
3.31.506 min.
Tandems
Jasper Bovenhuis
Nederland
3 km
3.28.808 min.
Junioren
Chloë Dygert
USA
3 km
3.20.060 min.
Elite vrouwen
Ivo Oliviera
Portugal
4 km
4.12.365 min.
Elite mannen
Ploegenachtervolging 3 km
Spoor/VanHoek/ V.d. Kamp NL
3 km
3.45.825
Junior vrouwen
Trott/Houvenagel/King GB
3 km
3.23.419 min.
Elitevrouwen
Ploegachtervolging 4 km
Beyer/Zepunkte/Laga/Schomber
Duitsland
4.21.344 min.
Junioren
Valente/Dygert/Catlin/Geist
USA
4.15.669 min.
Elite vrouwen
Clancy/Emadi/Tanfield/Hayter
GB
3.53.389 min.
Elite Mannen
X